※2022年3/20更新※

10:30 開場・出演者受付開始
11:10 オープニング

U-12チーム部門

1 BUA(HOUSE/千葉県)RE:RISEランキング 1位通過
2 BUBBLES(LOCK/神奈川県•埼玉県)8th PERIOD 3位通過
3 Daysie(JAZZ/神奈川県)6th PERIOD 3位通過
4 PRANK(FREESTYLE/東京都)4th PERIOD 3位通過
5 Caterpie(HIPHOP/埼玉)3rd PERIOD 3位通過
6 LAIBA(HOUSE/神奈川県)2nd PERIOD 3位通過
7 MAINTAIN(HIPHOP/東京)8th PERIOD 2位通過
8 Pixy☆H(JAZZ HIPHOP/神奈川)6th PERIOD 2位通過
9 DOPE HYPE JAM(NEW JACK SWING/神奈川)5th PERIOD 2位通過
10 ACIES(FREESTYLE/千葉)4th PERIOD 2位通過
11 もーじゅー(HOUSE/東京)3rd PERIOD 2位通過
12 りのといとひ(FREE STYLE JAZZ/東京)2nd PERIOD 2位通過
13 SPORT(HIPHOP/東京)8th PERIOD 1位通過
14 noi(JAZZHIPHOP/千葉県)7th PERIOD 1位通過
15 FEMALE SPECIES(HIPHOP/東京)6th PERIOD 1位通過
16 GRASPS(FREESTYLE/神奈川県)5th PERIOD 1位通過
17 HoneyDip DONUTS(HIPHOP/埼玉)4th PERIOD 1位通過
18 GLANZ(HIPHOP/千葉)3rd PERIOD 1位通過
19 Akros(LOCK/東京都)2nd PERIOD 1位通過
20 Limonade(HIPHOP/東京)1st PERIOD 1位通過

U-12ソロ部門

1 AINYA(HIPHOP/千葉)RE:RISEランキング 1位通過
2 YUNA(HIPHOP/東京都)8th PERIOD 3位通過
3 咲優(JAZZ/埼玉)4th PERIOD 3位通過
4 MIKO(HOUSE/東京)3rd PERIOD 3位通過
5 MOMOA(HIPHOP/東京)8th PERIOD 2位通過
6 優亜(FREESTYLE/千葉)7th PERIOD 2位通過
7 WA-TANG(HIPHOP/東京)6th PERIOD 2位通過
8 NANOKA(HIPHOP/千葉県)5th PERIOD 2位通過
9 羽(FREESTYLE JAZZ/東京)4th PERIOD 2位通過
10 美咲(POP/東京)3rd PERIOD 2位通過
11 RIO(HOUSE/東京都)8th PERIOD 1位通過
12 rino(SOUL&WAACKING/宮城県)7th PERIOD 1位通過
13 力頼(HIPHOP/静岡県)6th PERIOD 1位通過
14 ミミィ(JAZZ/群馬県)5th PERIOD 1位通過
15 いとひ(FREESTYLEJAZZ/東京)4th PERIOD 1位通過
16 望恵(FREESTYLE JAZZ/千葉県)3rd PERIOD 1位通過
17 GIN(BREAKIN’/東京)2nd PERIOD 1位通過
18 輝和(HOUSE/東京)1st PERIOD 1位通過
19 coiro(JAZZ/東京)ドラドラ2020FINAL U-12ソロ部門 優勝

13:25 休憩
13:40 表彰
14:00 休憩
14:15 オープニング

U-15チーム部門

1 Ragiata(HIPHOP/千葉)RE:RISEランキング 1位通過
2 Lady Minent(JAZZ/神奈川県横浜市)8th PERIOD 3位通過
3 boNds (HIPHOP/栃木県)3rd PERIOD 3位通過
4 Blue Shadow(FREESTYLE JAZZ/東京、茨城、群馬)8th PERIOD 2位通過
5 MIX TAPE(HIPHOP/埼玉)6th PERIOD 2位通過
6 宝冠(FREESTYLE JAZZ/東京都)5th PERIOD 2位通過
7 Bedford Boyz(HIPHOP/埼玉県)4th PERIOD 2位通過
8 Lore(HOUSE/東京)3rd PERIOD 2位通過
9 Aqua Fresh(FREESTYLE LOCK/東京)2nd PERIOD 2位通過
10 Petite Head’s(HIPHOP/東京)1st PERIOD 2位通過
11 Mr.BROWN(HIPHOP/東京)8th PERIOD 1位通過
12 Kalmia(FREESTYLE/埼玉県)7th PERIOD 1位通過
13 oozy (HIPHOP/府中)5th PERIOD 1位通過
14 WAF(HOUSE/神奈川県)4th PERIOD 1位通過
15 Canal street NYC(HIPHOP/埼玉)3rd PERIOD 1位通過
16 アプロウズ(SOUL&WAACKING/山形県、宮城県)2nd PERIOD 1位通過
17 AZRSTERS(SOUL LOCK/東京)1st PERIOD 1位通過
18 Jackson Heights(HIPHOP/埼玉・東京)ドラドラ2020FINAL U-12チーム部門 優勝

U-15ソロ部門

1 HIROTO (boogstyle(pop animation)/神奈川県)RE:RISEランキング 1位通過
2 aiLi (JAZZ/群馬)4th PERIOD 3位通過
3 Lilica (SOUL LOCK/東京)3rd PERIOD 3位通過
4 琥臥 (HIPHOP/埼玉県)1st PERIOD 3位通過
5 大河 (HIPHOP/埼玉)8th PERIOD 2位通過
6 H!NaKA (HIPHOP/東京町田)7th PERIOD 2位通過
7 美夢 (HIPHOP/埼玉)6th PERIOD 2位通過
8 ☆HONOKA☆ (HOUSE/千葉県)4th PERIOD 2位通過
9 紗恵 (FREESTYLE JAZZ/千葉県)3rd PERIOD 2位通過
10 yukine (FREESTYLE/神奈川)2nd PERIOD 2位通過
11 なない (FREESTYLE/神奈川)1st PERIOD 2位通過
12 RIN (HIPHOP/東京)8th PERIOD 1位通過
13 Mia (FREESTYLE/埼玉県)7th PERIOD 1位通過
14 誉花-norika- (JAZZ/千葉県)6th PERIOD 1位通過
15 Rira (FREESTYLE/東京都)5th PERIOD 1位通過
16 MIRA (JAZZ/神奈川)4th PERIOD 1位通過
17 嬉咲 (HIPHOP/神奈川)3rd PERIOD 1位通過
18 陽和 (SOUL&WAACKING/山形県)2nd PERIOD 1位通過
19 うた丸 (POP・ANIMATION/埼玉県)1st PERIOD 1位通過

16:25 休憩
16:40 表彰
17:00 休憩
17:15 オープニング

OPENチーム部門

1 SunRise(HOUSE/東京)RE:RISEランキング 1位通過
2 NOVA+(ANIMATION/埼玉)8th PERIOD 2位通過
3 HAPPY SET(FREESTYLE/東京)4th PERIOD 2位通過
4 ReY(LOCK/神奈川県)3rd PERIOD 2位通過
5 vlemma(FREESTYLE/東京)8th PERIOD 1位通過
6 火曜日の女子更衣室(HIPHOP/東京)7th PERIOD 1位通過
7 Double +Luck(HIPHOP/東京都)6th PERIOD 1位通過
8 凛(JAZZ/神奈川県)5th PERIOD 1位通過
9 Urslagna(HIP HOP/新潟)4th PERIOD 1位通過
10 Camducks(HIPHOP/埼玉県)3rd PERIOD 1位通過
11 CEREZA(HIPHOP/東京)2nd PERIOD 1位通過
12 padlock(LOCK/東京、神奈川)1st PERIOD 1位通過
13 FlosLore(HOUSE/東京)ドラドラ2020FINAL U-15チーム部門 優勝
14 Souliér(LOCK/東京)ドラドラ2020FINAL OPENチーム部門 優勝

OPENソロ部門

1 a8no (HIPHOP/栃木)E:RISEランキング 1位通過
2 歩夢(JAZZ/東京都)8th PERIOD 1位通過
3 ユイ子(FREE STYLE/鹿児島)7th PERIOD 1位通過
4 eigh10(HIPHOP/神奈川)6th PERIOD 1位通過
5 Conatsu(HIPHOP/埼玉)5th PERIOD 1位通過
6 Moa(FREE STYLE/神奈川)4th PERIOD 1位通過
7 MOMO(FREESTYLE/神奈川)3rd PERIOD 1位通過
8 RINKAAA(FREESTYLE/埼玉県)2nd PERIOD 1位通過
9 澤田(BREAK+FREESTYLE/東京)1st PERIOD 1位通過
10 TSUBASA(LOCK/埼玉)ドラドラ2020FINAL OPENソロ部門 優勝

18:45 休憩
19:00 表彰
19:20 終了予定